9/26 Volleyball Scores
Coldwater 3 Celina 0
Kenton 3 Riverdale 0
Marion Local 3 St. Marys 0
Parkway 3 Van Wert 0
Coldwater 3 Celina 0
Kenton 3 Riverdale 0
Marion Local 3 St. Marys 0
Parkway 3 Van Wert 0
Delphos St. John’s 3 Bath 0
Defiance 3 Bryan 0
Elida 3 Hardin Northern 0
Kenton 3 Waynesfield-Goshen 0
Crestview 3 Van Wert 0
St. Henry 3 Celina 0
Ottawa-Glandorf 3 Sylvania Northview 1
Ottawa-Glandorf 3 Bath 0
Elida 3 Celina 1
Defiance 3 Kenton 0
Shawnee 3 Wapakoneta 0
St. Marys 3 Van Wert 0
Bath 3 Upper Scioto Valley 0
Defiance 3 Whitmer 1
Kenton 3 Lima Senior 0
Celina 3 Defiance 2
Non-League:
Kenton 3 Delphos Jefferson 0
Wayne Trace 3 Van Wert 0
Defiance 3 Wauseon 0
Findlay at Elida
Bellefontaine at Kenton
Versailles 3 Ottawa-Glandorf 0
Shawnee 3 Lincolnview 0
Tri-Match at Bath
Allen East 2 Bath 0
Bath 2 Northwood 0
Elida 3 Bath 2
Celina 3 Kenton 0
Shawnee 3 Defiance 0
Ottawa-Glandorf 3 St. Marys 0
Wapakoneta 3 Van Wert 0
Bath 3 Lima Central Catholic 0
New Bremen 3 Celina 0
Findlay 3 Defiance 1
Shawnee 3 Lima Senior 0
Minster 3 St. Marys 2
Delphos St. John’s 3 Van Wert 0
Parkway 3 Wapakoneta 0
Paulding at Defiance
Kenton 3 Upper Scioto Valley 0
Eastwood 3 Ottawa-Glandorf 1
Coldwater 3 Van Wert 0
Minster 3 Celina 0
Coldwater 3 Defiance 0
Lake 3 Ottawa-Glandorf 1
Shawnee 3 Ottoville 0
Quad Match at Elida
Elida 2 Lima Central Catholic 0
Elida 2 Lima Senior 0
Wapakoneta 2 Lima Senior 0
Wapakoneta 2 Lima Central Catholic 0
Pioneer Day Invitational
Kalida 2 Bath 0
St. Marys 2 Fairview 1
Consolation: Fairview 2 Bath 0
Semifinal: Kalida 2 St. Marys 1
2nd place: St. Marys 2 Wayne Trace 0
7th place: Bath 2 North Central 0
Kenton 3 Bath 0
Shawnee 3 Celina 0
Defiance 3 Van Wert 0
Ottawa-Glandorf 3 Elida 1
St. Marys 3 Wapakoneta 1
Pandora-Gilboa 3 Bath 1
Fort Recovery 3 Celina 1
Defiance 3 Archbold 2
Elida 3 Lincolnview 1
New Bremen 3 St. Marys 0
Ottoville 3 Van Wert 0
Coldwater 3 Wapakoneta 0
Ayersville 3 Defiance 2
Marion Local 3 Ottawa-Glandorf 1
Shawnee 3 Bath 0
Celina 3 Van Wert 0
St. Marys 3 Defiance 0
Elida 3 Kenton 2
Ottawa-Glandorf 3 Wapakoneta 0
Van Buren 3 Bath 0
Celina 3 Versailles 0
Bluffton 3 Elida 1
Kenton 3 Ridgemont 0
St. Marys 3 New Knoxville 0
Kalida 3 Van Wert 0
New Bremen 3 Wapakoneta 0
Bath 3 Van Wert 1
Non-League:
Marion Local 3 Celina 2
St. Marys 3 Pandora-Gilboa 0
Ottoville 2 Celina 1
Celina 2 Paulding 0
Celina 2 Pandora-Gilboa 1
Eastwood 3 Defiance 0
South Adams (IN) 2 Elida 0
Pandora-Gilboa 2 Elida 1
Elida 2 Paulding 1
Kenton 3 Perry 1
Shawnee 2 Pandora-Gilboa 0
Shawnee 2 South Adams (IN) 0
Shawnee 2 Parkway 0
Wapakoneta 3 Bellefontaine 0
Van Wert at Bath (ppd to 8/28)
St. Marys 3 Celina 0
Defiance 3 Wapakoneta 2
Shawnee 3 Elida 0
Ottawa-Glandorf 3 Kenton 0
Miller City 3 Elida 1
Kenton 3 Ada 0
Leipsic 3 Ottawa-Glandorf 0
Coldwater 3 Shawnee 2
Fort Recovery 3 St. Marys 2
Lincolnview 3 Van Wert 0