2/3 Boys Basketball Scores
Bryan 48 Bath 37
St. Henry 80 Celina 56
Liberty-Benton 58 Defiance 56
Kenton 68 Allen East 59
St. Marys 52 Sidney 38
Bryan 48 Bath 37
St. Henry 80 Celina 56
Liberty-Benton 58 Defiance 56
Kenton 68 Allen East 59
St. Marys 52 Sidney 38
Defiance 38 Bath 35
Ottawa-Glandorf 87 Celina 53
Elida 48 Wapakoneta 46
St. Marys 59 Kenton 51
Shawnee 47 Van Wert 23
Bath 55 Perry 43
Celina 58 Bellefontaine 47
Elida 61 Bryan 42
Lima Central Catholic 50 Wapakoneta 38
Celina 59 Crestview 56, OT
Kenton 69 Van Buren 68, 3OT
Ottawa-Glandorf 59 Berlin Hiland 56
St. Marys 63 Indian Lake 59
Coldwater 49 Van Wert 34
St. Henry 57 Wapakoneta 40
Celina 64 Bath 47
Elida 56 Defiance 47
Wapakoneta 56 Kenton 28
Ottawa-Glandorf 73 Van Wert 44
Shawnee 69 St. Marys 57
Bath 66 Columbus Grove 61
Lima Central Catholic 55 Celina 40
Archbold 54 Defiance 43
Lima Senior 76 Shawnee 56
Defiance 45 Fairview 37
Lima Central Catholic 61 Elida 50
Ottawa-Glandorf 51 Lima Senior 48
St. Marys 64 Coldwater 50
Bryan 49 Van Wert 40
Jackson Center 40 Wapakoneta 33
Ottawa-Glandorf 69 Bath 26
Celina 69 Elida 63, OT
Defiance 45 Kenton 38
Shawnee 47 Wapakoneta 45
St. Marys 63 Van Wert 37
Dublin Jerome 72 St. Marys 69, OT
Spencerville 52 Bath 35
Coldwater 43 Celina 33
Wauseon 41 Defiance 40
Bryan at Elida (ppd)
Upper Sandusky 66 Kenton 40
Findlay 49 Ottawa-Glandorf 47
Marion Local 53 Van Wert 50
Elida 50 Bath 32
Celina 79 Kenton 77, 3OT
Shawnee 67 Defiance 43
Ottawa-Glandorf 74 St. Marys 65
Wapakoneta 44 Van Wert 30
Celina 65 Delphos Jefferson 44
Lima Central Catholic 54 Defiance 41
Elida 44 Coldwater 42
Kenton 62 Liberty-Benton 52
Ottawa-Glandorf 76 Liberty Center 47
Shawnee 65 Delphos St. John’s 58
St. Marys 66 Versailles 40
Van Wert 63 Lincolnview 48
Kenton 49 Bath 30
Shawnee 53 Celina 46
Defiance 59 Van Wert 46
Ottawa-Glandorf 75 Elida 40
St. Marys 53 Wapakoneta 50
Celina 54 Ansonia 26
Lima Central Catholic 56 Ottawa-Glandorf 54
Findlay 53 St. Marys 44
Ottoville 53 Van Wert 42
Marion Local 51 Wapakoneta 47
Heritage at Celina
Elida 69 New Bremen 67, 2OT
Kenton 57 McComb 53
St. Marys 54 Spencerville 50
Van Wert 60 Columbus Grove 51
Cardinal Stritch 60 Bath 45
Lima Central Catholic 75 Shawnee 49
New Bremen 57 Celina 43
Elida 54 Perry 41
Ottawa-Glandorf 68 Canton Central Catholic 39
Bowling Green 47 Wapakoneta 41
Delphos St. John’s 60 Bath 41
Elida 48 Upper Scioto Valley 43
Celina 42 Versailles 41
Kenton 91 Waynesfield-Goshen 57
Ottawa-Glandorf 77 Bowsher 56
Coldwater 48 Shawnee 46
St. Marys 58 Marion Local 39
Lima Central Catholic 75 Van Wert 45
Wapakoneta 44 Perry 35
Grube Family Classic at Defiance HS – Consolation
Start 49 Defiance 39
Grube Family Classic at Defiance HS
Anthony Wayne 45 Defiance 36